Federal logoFederal logo
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebben Cliquez ici pour avoir le site en Français Klicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehen Click here to see the site in English
Elections
June 7, 2009
  electionHomeAlt  
  Elect.
homepage
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
Walloon Parliament Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron Constituency of Mons Constituency of Soignies Constituency of Thuin Constituency of Charleroi Constituency of Nivelles Constituency of Namen Constituency of Dinant-Philippeville Constituency of Huy-Waremme Constituency of Liège Constituency of Verviers Constituency of Neufchâteau-Virton Constituency of Aarlen -Marche-en-Famenne -Bastenaken
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Counting evolution
Statistics
2004 Election results
 
  European Parliament
Flemish Parliament
Walloon Parliament
Brussels-Capital
German language
More info about this website
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
European Parliament  
Flemish Parliament  
Walloon Parliament  
Brussels-
Capital
 
German
language
 
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2009 > Walloon Parliament > Preference votes > Constituency of Liège > District of Fléron
 
Logo Walloon Parliament
 Walloon Parliament : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list.The column IV indicates which titulars are elected. Note that this column is only visible when applicable ...More info
    District of Fléron
To results Printing
PTB+  
 2009/06/07 19:20:16.
         
  1 HEDEBOUW Raoul 157            
  2 MOSCUFO Nadia 76            
  3 ETIENNE Pierre 37            
  4 PICCIETTI Liliane 21            
  5 GILLOT Frédéric 56            
  6 BERNARD Alice 41            
  7 THOMAS Adrian 20            
  8 GURKAN-LEBLANC Cécile 14            
  9 PATTI Xavier 16            
  10 MEEÙS Éva 15            
  11 AMBROSIO David 26            
  12 STADLER Liliane 21            
  13 HALLEUX Robert 40            
 
         
  1 KRAMMISCH Hans 45            
  2 LEKANE Laure 27            
  3 FRETZ Jean-Marie 15            
  4 BUSCEMI Marianna 13            
  5 LO FURNO Joseph 13            
  6 LEGRAIN Brigitte 8            
  7 PETIT Pierre 20            
  8 VASTAMENTE Pascale 12            
  9 SABEL Jean-Michel 30            
  10 RULMONT Éliane 12            
  11 DEMYTTENAERE Rose 9            
  12 LINARD Jacqueline 13            
  13 VANDEPAER Johan 20            
 

 
 
 
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration