Federal logoFederal logo
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebben Cliquez ici pour avoir le site en Français Klicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehen Click here to see the site in English
Elections
June 7, 2009
  electionHomeAlt  
  Elect.
homepage
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
Walloon Parliament Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron Constituency of Mons Constituency of Soignies Constituency of Thuin Constituency of Charleroi Constituency of Nivelles Constituency of Namen Constituency of Dinant-Philippeville Constituency of Huy-Waremme Constituency of Liège Constituency of Verviers Constituency of Neufchâteau-Virton Constituency of Aarlen -Marche-en-Famenne -Bastenaken
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Counting evolution
Statistics
2004 Election results
 
  European Parliament
Flemish Parliament
Walloon Parliament
Brussels-Capital
German language
More info about this website
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
European Parliament  
Flemish Parliament  
Walloon Parliament  
Brussels-
Capital
 
German
language
 
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2009 > Walloon Parliament > Preference votes > Constituency of Liège > District of Fléron
 
Logo Walloon Parliament
 Walloon Parliament : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list.The column IV indicates which titulars are elected. Note that this column is only visible when applicable ...More info
    District of Fléron
To results Printing
ECOLO  
 2009/06/07 19:20:16.
         
  1 WESPHAEL Bernard 1.746            
  2 CREMASCO Veronica 843            
  3 JEHAES Michel 368            
  4 DISTER Anne 459            
  5 THIEL Jean 170            
  6 DECOSTER Dominique 249            
  7 LEFÈVRE Jean-Marie 215            
  8 BAPTIST Anne-Sophie 306            
  9 DARAS-PEETERS Noémie 307            
  10 DUBRU Marc 249            
  11 FATZAUN Myriam 260            
  12 CASTELAIN Pierre 369            
  13 HEINDRICHS Bénédicte 587            
 
         
  1 FAUCONNIER Jean-François 418            
  2 BALSACQ Colette 486            
  3 COUNET Maxime 163            
  4 GHYS Christine 196            
  5 DOMBARD André 263            
  6 SCHLITZ Sarah 220            
  7 FALCONE Salvatore 140            
  8 SEPULVEDA Victoria 203            
  9 MUGABO - MUKUNZI Alain 151            
  10 VERLAINE Marie-Louise 198            
  11 DETIENNETHIERRY 324            
  12 MARÉCHAL Nicole 305            
  13 DARAS José 603            
 

 
 
 
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration