Federal logoFederal logo
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebben Cliquez ici pour avoir le site en Français Klicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehen Click here to see the site in English
Elections
June 7, 2009
  electionHomeAlt  
  Elect.
homepage
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
German Community Parliament District of Eupen District of Sankt Vith
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Counting evolution
Statistics
2004 Election results
 
  European Parliament
Flemish Parliament
Walloon Parliament
Brussels-Capital
German language
More info about this website
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
European Parliament  
Flemish Parliament  
Walloon Parliament  
Brussels-
Capital
 
German
language
 
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2009 > German Community Parliament > Candidate search
 
Logo German Community Parliament
 German Community Parliament : Start Candidate search
This page displays an alphabetical list of the candidates for the elections. Click on the name of the candidate to go to the preference votes result. The table also shows for which election the candidate runs.
    German Community Parliament
To results Printing
Alphabetical : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  XYZ 
Candidates Sex
info
Elect.
info
List T/S
info
Presentation entity
  AARRASS Farida F Egalité T Ressort MBPF  
  AARRASS Farida F Egalité S Ressort MBPF  
  AB IAGO Dafydd M SLP T Circonscription Electorale flamande  
  ABBADI Zaffira F PC-PSL-LCR-PH T Ressort MBPF  
  ABBELOOS Erwin M PRO BRUXSEL (N) T Ressort MBPF  
  ABBELOOS Erwin M PRO BRUXSEL (N) S Ressort MBPF  
  ABDENNAHI Mohammed M CD&V T Ressort MBPF  
  ABDOUN Ali M musulmans.be T Ressort MBPF  
  ABDOUN Ali M musulmans.be S Ressort MBPF  
  ABICHT Sylvie F Lijst Dedecker S Circonscription de Limbourg  
  ABSIL Coraline F MR S Circonscription de Namur  
  ACHAHBAR Hicham M R.W.F.-R.B.F. T Ressort MBPF  
  ACHTEN Carine F Vlaams Belang S Circonscription de Limbourg  
  ACIKGÖZ Nese F CDH S Circonscription de Charleroi  
  ACIKGÖZ Nese F CDH S Circonscription de Namur  
  ACTON Joseph M WALLONS S Circonscription de Thuin  
  ACX Nancy F GROEN! T Circonscription de Flandre occidentale  
  ADAM Dany M PS T Circonscription de Liège  
  ADAM Jacques M PC-GE S Circonscription de Mons  
  ADAM Joël M WALLONS T Circonscription de Liège  
  ADAM Joël M WALLONS S Circonscription de Liège  
  ADAM José M R.W.F. T Circonscription de Dinant-Philippeville  
  ADAM Josette F MR S Circonscription de Neufchâteau-Virton  
  ADAS KAR Pouyan M GROEN! T Ressort MBPF  
  ADRIAENS Alain M ECOLO T Ressort MBPF  
  ADRIAENSSEN Ludo M CD&V S Circonscription d'Anvers  
  AELVOET Magda F GROEN! S Circonscription Electorale flamande  
  AELVOET Magda F GROEN! S Circonscription du Brabant flamand  
  AERNOUDT Ronny M Lijst Dedecker T Circonscription de Flandre occidentale  
  AERNOUDT Wim M N-VA T Circonscription de Flandre occidentale  
  AERTGEERTS Andy M Vlaams Belang S Circonscription d'Anvers  
  AERTS Bob M N-VA T Circonscription d'Anvers  
  AERTS Carine F Lijst Dedecker T Circonscription d'Anvers  
  AERTS Luc M CD&V T Circonscription d'Anvers  
  AERTS Sylvie F sp.a S Ressort MBPF  
  AERTS Tom M Lijst Dedecker T Circonscription du Brabant flamand  
  AERTSENS Bénédicte F SLP T Circonscription d'Anvers  
  AFFO-OLOGOU Ayodélé F MS T Circonscription de Namur  
  AFFO-OLOGOU Ayodélé F MS T Circonscription de Namur  
  AFFO-OLOGOU Ayodélé F MS S Circonscription de Namur  
  AGNEESSENS Gonda F CAP T Circonscription Electorale flamande  
  AHIDAR Fouad M sp.a T Ressort MBPF  
  AHIDAR Fouad M sp.a T Ressort MBPF  
  AHROUCH Redouane M musulmans.be S Ressort MBPF  
  AHROUCH Redouane M musulmans.be T Ressort MBPF  
  AJERRAD Maria F Lijst Dedecker S Ressort MBPF  
  AJERRAD Maria F Lijst Dedecker T Ressort MBPF  
  AJERRAD Maria F Lijst Dedecker T Ressort MBPF  
  AKBAS Fatma F sp.a T Circonscription d'Anvers  
  AKBAS Inan M SLP S Circonscription de Flandre orientale  
  AKBAS Pinar F SLP T Circonscription de Limbourg  
  AKBAS Pinar F SLP S Circonscription de Limbourg  
  AKEL FREJ Karima F SLP T Circonscription de Flandre occidentale  
  AKGÜNGÖR Mevlüt M sp.a T Ressort MBPF  
  AL-SAADI Anisa F UNIE S Ressort MBPF  
  AL-SAADI Anisa F UNIE T Ressort MBPF  
  ALBERT Nathalie F Lijst Dedecker S Circonscription du Brabant flamand  
  ALBERT Francis M MS T Circonscription de Liège  
  ALBERT Isabelle F PS T Circonscription de Huy-Waremme  
  ALBISHARI Aziz M ECOLO T Ressort MBPF  
  ALBRECHTS Fabienne F CAP T Circonscription Electorale flamande  
  ALBRECHTS Fabienne F CAP S Circonscription de Limbourg  
  ALBRECHTS Fabienne F CAP T Circonscription de Limbourg  
  ALDERS Ronny M PVDA+ S Circonscription de Limbourg  
  ALLAERT-VANDE VELDE Marijke F Lijst Dedecker S Circonscription de Flandre occidentale  
  ALLARD Elke F sp.a T Circonscription du Brabant flamand  
  ALLOUCH Abdelaziz M Egalité T Ressort MBPF  
  ALLOUCH Abdelaziz M Egalité S Ressort MBPF  
  ALMACI Meyrem F GROEN! S Circonscription d'Anvers  
  ALMACI Meyrem F GROEN! T Circonscription Electorale flamande  
  ALMOUZANI Saïda F PVDA+ T Circonscription de Limbourg  
  ALVAREZ Serge M PC-PSL-LCR-PH T Ressort MBPF  
  ALYN Dieter M Vlaams Belang T Circonscription de Flandre occidentale  
  AMALIKI Karima F PVDA+ T Circonscription d'Anvers  
  AMBROSIO David M PTB+ T Circonscription de Liège  
  AMGHIZAR Luiza F PTB+ T Ressort MBPF  
  AMIRI Shekeb M RESPECT T Circonscription de Flandre orientale  
  AMORISON Lise F CDH S Circonscription de Tournai-Ath-Mouscron  
  AMPE Els F Open VLD S Ressort MBPF  
  AMPE Els F Open VLD T Ressort MBPF  
  AMRANI Myriem F PS T Ressort MBPF  
  AMRAOUI Mohamed M CDH T Ressort MBPF  
  ANCIA Renaud M CAP D'ORAZIO S Circonscription de Liège  
  ANCIA Renaud M CAP D'ORAZIO T Circonscription de Liège  
  ANCIAUX Bert M sp.a T Circonscription Electorale flamande  
  ANCIAUX Roel M sp.a T Circonscription du Brabant flamand  
  ANCIAUX Sarah F ECOLO S Circonscription de Charleroi  
  ANCION Thierry M CDH S Circonscription de Liège  
  ANDRÉ-DUMONT Jean-Bernard M CDF S Ressort MBPF  
  ANDRIES Bjorn M sp.a S Ressort MBPF  
  ANDRIES Marijn M Vlaams Belang S Circonscription de Limbourg  
  ANDRIES Pascale F PC-GE T Circonscription de Mons  
  ANGELI José M ECOLO S Ressort MBPF  
  ANNEMANS Gerolf M Vlaams Belang T Circonscription d'Anvers  
  ANNEMANS Gerolf M Vlaams Belang S Circonscription Electorale flamande  
  ANNYS Pablo M sp.a S Circonscription Electorale flamande  
  ANSEEUW Chris F sp.a S Circonscription d'Anvers  
  ANTHONIS Timothy M GROEN! T Ressort MBPF  
  ANTHUENIS Filip M Open Vld T Circonscription de Flandre orientale  
  ANTOINE André M CDH T Circonscription de Nivelles  
  ANTOINE Robert M Vélorution ! T Ressort MBPF  
  ANTONIO Geert M N-VA T Circonscription d'Anvers  
  ANTONIOL Daniel M PC-GE S Circonscription de Neufchâteau-Virton  
  AOURIAGAL Fatima F GROEN! S Ressort MBPF  
  APPELTANS Inge F Lijst Dedecker S Circonscription de Limbourg  
  APPERMANS Noëlla F Lijst Dedecker T Circonscription de Limbourg  
  ARAS Dirk M Vlaams Belang S Circonscription d'Anvers  
  ARAUXO Robert M R.W.F. S Circonscription de Charleroi  
  ARBABI Mehri F CAP T Circonscription de Flandre orientale  
  ARCKENS Erik M VLAAMS BELANG S Ressort MBPF  
  ARCKENS Erik M VLAAMS BELANG T Ressort MBPF  
  ARDICLIK Hava F PS T Ressort MBPF  
  ARENS Josy M CDH S Circonscription d'Arlon-Marche-en-Famenne-Bastogne  
  ARENS Roswitha F ECOLO T Circonscription Electorale germanophone  
  ARETS France F LCR-PSL S Circonscription de Namur  
  ARGENTO Orlando M Open Vld T Circonscription de Limbourg  
  ARIMONT Pascal M CSP T Circonscription Electorale germanophone  
  ARIMONT Pascal M CSP S Circonscription Electorale germanophone  
  ARKU Maria F FDB T Ressort MBPF  
  ARKU Maria F FDB S Ressort MBPF  
  ARKU Paul M FDB S Ressort MBPF  
  ARKU Paul M FDB T Ressort MBPF  
  ASLIYÜCE Inan M GROEN! T Circonscription Electorale flamande  
  ASLIYÜCE Inan M GROEN! T Circonscription de Limbourg  
  ASMAN Geert M PVDA+ T Circonscription de Flandre orientale  
  ASSENT Lukas M ECOLO T Circonscription Electorale germanophone  
  ASSYS Roland M VLAAMS BELANG T Ressort MBPF  
  ATID Kalid M FDB T Ressort MBPF  
  ATTAR Rachida F MR T Circonscription de Namur  
  AUDIART Marie-France F R.W.F. T Circonscription de Soignies  
  AUGUSTIJNEN Kristel F sp.a S Ressort MBPF  
  AUSSEMS Jonathan M RIPOST S Circonscription de Liège  
  AUSSEMS Jonathan M RIPOST T Circonscription de Liège  
  AUSTEN Joseph M CDH S Circonscription de Verviers  
  AUVRAY Olivier M Open Vld S Ressort MBPF  
  AVIJN Philippe M GROEN! T Circonscription Electorale flamande  
  AVONTROODT Yolande F Open Vld S Circonscription d'Anvers  
  AWOUTERS Eric M Open Vld T Circonscription de Limbourg  
  AYNAOU Nayyha F CDH T Ressort MBPF  
  AZMI Fanane F MR T Ressort MBPF  
  AZZAOUI Fatika F sp.a T Circonscription d'Anvers  
  AZZOUZI Mohamed M PS T Ressort MBPF  
Alphabetical : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  XYZ 
 

 
 
 
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration