Federal logoFederal logo
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebben Cliquez ici pour avoir le site en Français Klicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehen Click here to see the site in English
Elections
June 7, 2009
  electionHomeAlt  
  Elect.
homepage
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
German Community Parliament District of Eupen District of Sankt Vith
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Counting evolution
Statistics
2004 Election results
 
  European Parliament
Flemish Parliament
Walloon Parliament
Brussels-Capital
German language
More info about this website
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
European Parliament  
Flemish Parliament  
Walloon Parliament  
Brussels-
Capital
 
German
language
 
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2009 > German Community Parliament > Preference votes > District of Sankt Vith
 
Logo German Community Parliament
 German Community Parliament : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list.The column IV indicates which titulars are elected. Note that this column is only visible when applicable ...More info
    District of Sankt Vith
To results Printing
SP  
 2009/06/07 21:09:13.
         
  1 LAMBERTZ Karl-Heinz 1.624            
  2 STOFFELS Resi 476            
  3 SIQUET Louis 1.375            
  4 ROTHEUDT Nadine 156            
  5 SERVATY Charles 600            
  6 NEYCKEN - BARTHOLEMY Kirsten 129            
  7 HOFFMANN René 267            
  8 COLLAS Yvonne 207            
  9 SIMON Véronique 190            
  10 PLOTTES Juliette 185            
  11 VELZ Jean-Luc 290            
  12 DELHEZ-FISCHER Änny 122            
  13 KLINKENBERG Erwin 121            
  14 PITERS Marianne 111            
  15 PAULY Pierre 97            
  16 LEJEUNE Karin 193            
  17 SPODEN Arthur 211            
  18 BARTS Tamara 109            
  19 SCHROEDER Freddy 116            
  20 BALICEVAC Fahreta 111            
  21 SCHMITZ Berni 231            
  22 KNAUF Céline 116            
  23 STROUGMAYER Marcel 129            
  24 PELAEZ BAYO Patricia 119            
  25 STOFFELS Edmund 1.257            
 

 
 
 
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration