Federal logoFederal logo
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebben Cliquez ici pour avoir le site en Français Klicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehen Click here to see the site in English
Elections
June 7, 2009
  electionHomeAlt  
  Elect.
homepage
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
German Community Parliament District of Eupen District of Sankt Vith
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Counting evolution
Statistics
2004 Election results
 
  European Parliament
Flemish Parliament
Walloon Parliament
Brussels-Capital
German language
More info about this website
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
European Parliament  
Flemish Parliament  
Walloon Parliament  
Brussels-
Capital
 
German
language
 
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2009 > German Community Parliament > Preference votes
 
Logo German Community Parliament
 German Community Parliament : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list.The column IV indicates which titulars are elected. Note that this column is only visible when applicable ...More info
    German Community Parliament
To results Printing
SP  
 2009/06/12 09:16:41.
 2/2 (100.00%)
 %  I  II  III  IV
  1 LAMBERTZ Karl-Heinz 3.523 21,89% 0 3.523 648 1  
  2 STOFFELS Resi 904 5,62% 302 1.206 346 4  
  3 SIQUET Louis 1.788 11,11% 0 1.788 346 3  
  4 ROTHEUDT Nadine 472 2,93% 346 818 0  
  5 SERVATY Charles 857 5,32% 0 857 0 5  
  6 NEYCKEN - BARTHOLEMY Kirsten 410 2,55% 0 410 0  
  7 HOFFMANN René 409 2,54% 0 409 0  
  8 COLLAS Yvonne 361 2,24% 0 361 0  
  9 SIMON Véronique 349 2,17% 0 349 0  
  10 PLOTTES Juliette 350 2,17% 0 350 0  
  11 VELZ Jean-Luc 462 2,87% 0 462 0  
  12 DELHEZ-FISCHER Änny 322 2% 0 322 0  
  13 KLINKENBERG Erwin 566 3,52% 0 566 0  
  14 PITERS Marianne 289 1,80% 0 289 0  
  15 PAULY Pierre 263 1,63% 0 263 0  
  16 LEJEUNE Karin 334 2,07% 0 334 0  
  17 SPODEN Arthur 376 2,34% 0 376 0  
  18 BARTS Tamara 282 1,75% 0 282 0  
  19 SCHROEDER Freddy 286 1,78% 0 286 0  
  20 BALICEVAC Fahreta 290 1,80% 0 290 0  
  21 SCHMITZ Berni 419 2,60% 0 419 0  
  22 KNAUF Céline 290 1,80% 0 290 0  
  23 STROUGMAYER Marcel 387 2,40% 0 387 0  
  24 PELAEZ BAYO Patricia 277 1,72% 0 277 0  
  25 STOFFELS Edmund 1.831 11,37% 0 1.831 0 2  
 
  I  
  II  
  III  
  IV  
  %  
  A 5  
  B 1.295  
  C 5.936  
  F 7.231  
  G 1.206  
  H 648  
  I 648  
 

 
 
 
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration