Federal logoFederal logo
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebben Cliquez ici pour avoir le site en Français Klicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehen Click here to see the site in English
Elections
June 7, 2009
  electionHomeAlt  
  Elect.
homepage
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
Parliament of the Brussels-Capital Region District of Saint-Josse-ten-Noode District of Brussels District of Brussels District of Brussels District of Saint-Gilles District of Anderlecht District of Molenbeek-Saint-Jean District of Schaerbeek District of Saint-Josse-ten-Noode District of Ixelles District of Ixelles District of Uccle District of Anderlecht
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Counting evolution
Statistics
2004 Election results
 
  European Parliament
Flemish Parliament
Walloon Parliament
Brussels-Capital
German language
More info about this website
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
European Parliament  
Flemish Parliament  
Walloon Parliament  
Brussels-
Capital
 
German
language
 
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2009 > Parliament of the Brussels-Capital Region > Preference votes > District of Brussels
 
Logo Parliament of the Brussels-Capital Region
 Parliament of the Brussels-Capital Region : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list.The column IV indicates which titulars are elected. Note that this column is only visible when applicable ...More info
    District of Brussels
To results Printing
Egalité  
 2009/06/08 13:44:59.
         
  1 SAÏDI Nordine 257            
  2 ROSA-ROSSO Nadine 72            
  3 BOUMAZZOUGHE Nadia 129            
  4 ZEGZAOUI Rachid 86            
  5 BENOMAR Zohra 77            
  6 VERVAET Luc 57            
  7 HAJDINAJ Lirije 43            
  8 DELVAX Jérôme 45            
  9 BOESMANS Aude 36            
  10 NASSIR-SAHLI Younes 131            
  11 VAN DEN BEMPT Margaretha 35            
  12 SSAMDI Jalal 66            
  13 CORTEN Sandrine 35            
  14 VAN DUFFEL William 30            
  15 HAMYANI Fatima 57            
  16 ALLOUCH Abdelaziz 54            
  17 AARRASS Farida 68            
  18 ELKACEMI M'Barek 48            
  19 GOOSSENS Annie 36            
  20 NASSIR-SALHI Anas 112            
  21 HDIDOUAN Fatima-Zohra 62            
  22 SAOUDI Najet 57            
  23 VANHOVE Daniel 44            
 
         
  1 NASSIR-SAHLI Younes 97            
  2 BOUMAZZOUGHE Nadia 66            
  3 SAÏDI Nordine 65            
  4 ROSA-ROSSO Nadine 39            
  5 ZEGZAOUI Rachid 41            
  6 BENOMAR Zohra 42            
  7 ALLOUCH Abdelaziz 48            
  8 SAOUDI Najet 46            
  9 VANHOVE Daniel 29            
  10 AARRASS Farida 48            
  11 NASSIR-SALHI Anas 59            
  12 GOOSSENS Annie 28            
  13 VAN DUFFEL William 27            
  14 VAN DEN BEMPT Margaretha 22            
  15 VERVAET Luc 36            
  16 HAJDINAJ Lirije 28            
 

 
 
 
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration